temen temen aku & aku kalo ada di foto

alhamdulillah punya banyak temen ,,

 

NI PAS KETUA GUA ULTAH , hahaha ketua Cancher , 9C 

Image

 

 

ni masih kelas 8C , pada maen pkoer,,tapi tenang aja cuma buat ngisi waktu aja dari pada nganggur abis tess..kagak pake tarohan kok

Image

 

nah kalo ini pas BUBER TAUN 2011 di rumahnya NETTA yg fotoin , gua yg tinggi sendiri tuh , lagi loncat , pake bju item ada motifnya putih ,

wkwkwk

Image

 

thanks..for visit

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s